2019-2020 NSIAAA Members


AD Name School Email Address
Ron Alexander Platteview
Tony Allgood North Bend Central
Scott Anderson Fremont
Justin Anderson Central City
Trevor Anderson Chambers
Greg Appleby Ewing
Mark Armstrong Lincoln Southwest
Tim Aylward Lincoln Pius X
Rich Bacon Johnson County Central
Kurt Banzhaf Elwood
Melinda Bailey Omaha Benson
Terry Bauer Silver Lake
Ron Beacom Neligh-Oakdale
Nolan Beyer Millard Public Schools
Jason Blanco Scottsbluff
Paul Blomenkamp Boys Town
Adam Boettcher Franklin
Richard Bollen Lincoln High
Adam Bonesteel Lincoln Public Schools
Jon Borer Lourdes Central Catholic
Steve Borer Retired
Aub Boucher Wood River
Joel Brase Lincoln Lutheran
Matthew Brenn Wakefield
Mike Brockhaus Sidney
Nike Brost Leyton
Shaun Brothers Retired
Gus Brown Valentine
Mark Brown Hitchcock County
Kevin Carson Burwell
Kim Carson Lincoln Southwest
Mario Chavez Gering
Greg Conn Wausa
Jordan Cudney North Platte
Matthew Curtis Gretna
David Davis Fairbury
Matt Davis Lincoln East
Mike Dempsey Gross Catholic
Nathan Dietz Amherst
Dennis Dolliver Wayne
Tracy Douglas Hastings
Jim Eberly Sandy Creek
Jeff Ellis Broken Bow
Ben Ersland Concordia
Stephen Eubanks Omaha Public Schools
Kayla Fischer Rock County
Bill Fitzgerald Retired
Seth Ford South Platte
Alan Frank Adams Central
Isaac Frecks Alma
Joseph Frecks Wauneta-Palisade
Gene French Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Jessica Gallagher Aurora
Alan Garey Medicine Valley
Pat Gatzemeyer Lincoln High
Gerry Gdowski Retired
Brent Gehring Papillion La Vista South
Spencer Goodman Anselmo-Merna
Jamie Gorwill Arthur County
Kara Graham Lincoln Southeast
Brian Gralheer Raymond Central
Nathan Greene Cedar Bluffs
Kate Hagemann Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Jared Hansmeyer Ainsworth
Jeffrey Hatcliff Wilber-Clatonia
Troy Hauxwell Chase Country
Travis Hawk Hyannis
Bob Hayes Ponca
Clayton Heath Lincoln Northeast
Tyler Herman York
Brent Heusman Sterling
Marshall Hingst Milford
Don Hogue Falls City
Ryan Hogue Kearney
Chad Holtz Bellevue East
Nick Hostert O'Neill
Dave Hoxworth Scottsbluff
Anita James Alliance
Steve Joekel Retired
Eric Johnson Omaha North
Chuck Johnston Retired
Ryan Jones Maxwell
Scott Jorgensen Paxton
Jim Kasik Schuyler
Donn Kasner Skutt Catholic
Tom Kerkman Omaha Westside
Mark King Elkhorn
Randy Kliment Creighton
Bruce Knaak Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Matthew Koehler Nebraska City
Melissa Koenen Creek Valley
Randall Kort Meridian
Glen Koski Gering
Bethany Kowal Omaha Mercy
Ruth Kowalski Bruning Davenport
Bradley Kracl Crete
Ann Kramer Crofton
Galen Kronhofman Retired
Linda Kudrna Hay Springs
Greg Lamberty Bennington
Ronald Lamberty Retired
Nate Larsen Logan View
Andrew Lewis West Point Beemer
Mark Leonard Thayer Central
Zachary Limbach Lincoln East
Clint Little Louisville
Carol Liekhus Stanton
Rob Locken Omaha Central
Landon Mackey Johnson-Brock
Bernie Madison North Platte
Keith Maly Plattsmouth
Eric McMurray Diller-Odell
Jim Meister Roncalli Catholic
Claude Michel Plattsmouth
Eric Miller Wallace
Dennis Mitchell Omaha South
John Moody Seward
Heidi Moran Fremont
Marc Mroczek Gothenburg
Keith Muller Retired
Larry Munksgaard Retired
Brad Nelson Axtell
Craig Newcomb Bertrand
Darin Nichols McCook
Roger Ortmeier Elkhorn South
Jason Palmer Auburn
Dustin Penas Blair
Jon Perone Boone Central
Rick Peters St. Paul
Rick Petri Kearney Catholic
Jeffrey Pierce Lincoln Northeast
Jason Polk Wisner-Pilger
Samuel Polk Elba
Andy Pope Chadron
Mike Purdy Executive Director mpurdy@9998@cox.net
Chris Rainforth Archbishop Bergan
Neal Randel Beatrice
Rebecca Ray Thedford
Scott Rezac Ogallala
Gerald Rempe Southern
Nathan Renter Lincoln North Star
Becky Rennerfeldt Tekamah Herman
Bob Reznicek Boys Town
Jimmie Rhodes Mitchell
Ben Ries Norfolk
Rocky Robbins Minatare
Jeff Rohrig Omaha Brownell Talbot
Les Roggenkamp Southwest
Rochelle Rohlfs Omaha Marian
Dick Ross Grand Island Central Catholic
Edwin Rowse Minden
Justin Royal Syracuse
Jason Ryan Papillion La Vista
Odell Santos South Sioux City
Dan Schinzel Creighton Prep
Daniel Schmitt Homer
Craig Schnitzler Kenesaw
Thad Schumacher Fremont Middle School
Scott Schoneman Holdrege
Jeremy Schroeder Freeman
James Shada Arlington
Jake Shadley Columbus Lakeview
Kevin Simmerman Lincoln North Star
Darren Sindelar Pierce
Mark Skillstad North Platte St. Pats
Ken Smith Kimball
Lance Smith Millard West
Mike Smith Ralston
Mike Sorensen Northwest
Jay Staehr Aurora
Shannon Staggs Sutherland
Scott Steinhauser Ainsworth
Mitchell Stine Norris
David Stoddard Stanton
Darin Suckstorf Lutheran High Northeast
Kenneth Swanson Laurel Concord-Coleridge
Matt Swartzendruber Sandy Creek
Dallas Sweet Oakland-Craig
Barry Swisher Sioux County
Jack Tarr Malcolm
Ryan Theobald Fillmore Central
Steve Throne Millard South
JJ Toczek Lincoln Southeast
Tencie Tonniges Graduate Student
Derry Trampe Ord
Phil Truax Lexington
Matthew Uher Tri County
Jeremy Van Ackeren Papillion La Vista South
Kevin Van Winkle Duchesne Academy of Sacred Heart
Jenny Wagner Centennial
Kelli Walz South Loup
Rob Wegner Palmer
Cynthia Wells Grand Island
Monica Wiehn  
Kathi Wieskamp Lincoln Public Schools
Jeremy Wieseler Shelton
Cody Wintz Battle Creek
Jeremy Yilk Cozad
Kevin Young West Holt
Jesse Zavadil Schuyler
Chad Zimmerman Millard North
Spencer Zysset Twin River